::: SC PALAZZOLO :::

Calendario e risultati

03 SETTEMBRE 2017 ore 15:00 – 07 GENNAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 2-1 ] ACIREALE-GELBISON [2-2]

[ 0-2 ] CITTANOVESE-TROINA [0-3]

[ 4-0 ] CITTA’ DI GELA-ROCCELLA [1-3]

[ 1-3 ] EBOLITANA-PALAZZOLO [1-1]

[ 0-3 ] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO-IGEA VIRTUS [0-1]

[ 1-0] NOCERINA – VIBONESE [0-1]

[ 0-2 ] PACECO-ERCOLANESE [0-4]

[ 2-1 ] PORTICI-MESSINA [0-1]

[ 1-2 ] SANCATALDESE-PALMESE [0-1]

10 SETTEMBRE 2017 ore 15:00 – 14 GENNAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 1-0 ] ERCOLANESE – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [1-0]

[ 1-0 ] GELBISON-CITTANOVESE [1-1]

[ 0-0 ] IGEA VIRTUS – SANCATALDESE [1-0]

[ 0-2 ] MESSINA – NOCERINA [2-2]

[ 3-1 ] PALMESE – EBOLITANA [0-0]

[ 5-0] VIBONESE – PACECO [1-0]

[ 2-3 ] ROCCELLA-PORTICI [1-2]

[ 1-2 ] TROINA-CITTA DI GELA [1-2]

[ 2-1 ] PALAZZOLO-ACIREALE [0-0]

17 SETTEMBRE 2017 ore 15:00 – 21 GENNAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 3-1 ] ACIREALE – ROCCELLA [0-1]

[ 1-0 ] CITTANOVESE-MESSINA [0-3]

[ 1-1 ] CITTA’ DI GELA – VIBONESE [0-1]

[ 1-3 ] GELBISON – TROINA [1-0]

[ 0-2 ] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO – EBOLITANA [1-1]

[ 1-1 ] NOCERINA – IGEA VIRTUS [0-0]

[ 2-1 ] PACECO – PALMESE [1-2]

[ 0-3 ] PORTICI – ERCOLANESE [0-1]

[ 3-2 ] SANCATALDESE-PALAZZOLO [1-0]

24 SETTEMBRE 2017 ore 15:00 – 28 GENNAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 2-0 ] ERCOLANESE – NOCERINA [1-3]

[ 1-1 ] EBOLITANA-SANCATALDESE [2-3]

[ 5-2 ] IGEA VIRTUS – PACECO [1-0]

[ 1-1 ] MESSINA – CITTA’ DI GELA [0-0]

[ 1-0 ] PALMESE -ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [2-1]

[ 1-1 ] ROCCELLA – CITTANOVESE [1-3]

[ 1-0 ] PALAZZOLO – GELBISON [0-1]

[ 3-1 ] TROINA – ACIREALE [2-1]

[ 2-0 ] VIBONESE – PORTICI [3-0]

1 OTTOBRE 2017 ore 15:00 – 4 FEBBRAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 1-1 ] ACIREALE – VIBONESE [1-1]

[ 1-1 ] CITTANOVESE-ERCOLANESE [0-2]

[ 2-2  ] CITTA’ DI GELA – IGEA VIRTUS [0-1]

[ 0-0 ] GELBISON – MESSINA [0-5]

[ 1-1  ] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO – PALAZZOLO [0-0]

[ 3-1 ] NOCERINA – EBOLITANA [0-1]

[ 1-0 ] PACECO – SANCATALDESE [3-2]

[ 2-2 ] PORTICI – PALMESE [0-1]

[ 1-0 ] TROINA – ROCCELLA [0-0]

8 OTTOBRE 2017 ore 15.00 – 11 FEBBRAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 3-1 ] ERCOLANESE – CITTA’ DI GELA [1-2]

[ 0-0 ] EBOLITANA – PACECO [2-1]

[ 2-1 ] IGEA VIRTUS – PORTICI [0-1]

[ 1-2 ] MESSINA – ACIREALE [0-1]

[ 2-2] PALMESE – NOCERINA [0-3]

[ 3-4] VIBONESE – CITTANOVESE [2-1]

[ 0-1 ] ROCCELLA – GELBISON [1-2]

[ 4-0 ] SANCATALDESE – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [0-1]

[ 0-3 ] PALAZZOLO – TROINA [0-2]

15 OTTOBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 18 FEBBRAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 1-0] ACIREALE – IGEA VIRTUS [0-1]

[ 1-1] CITTANOVESE – PALMESE [0-0]

[ 3-1] GELA – EBOLITANA [1-0]

[ 1-0] GELBISON – ERCOLANESE [0-5]

[ 3-0] NOCERINA – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [1-0]

[ 0-1] PACECO – PALAZZOLO [1-0]

[ 1-2] PORTICI – SANCATALDESE [0-2]

[ 1-0] ROCCELLA – MESSINA [1-2]

[ 0-0] TROINA – VIBONESE [1-2]

22 OTTOBRE 2017 ore 15:00 – 25 FEBBRAIO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 2-1] ERCOLANESE – ACIREALE 2-1 [2-0]

[ 1-0] EBOLITANA – PORTICI [1-0]

[ 4-0] IGEA VIRTUS – CITTANOVESE [4-2]

[ 2-0] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO – PACECO [1-2]

[ 2-2] MESSINA – TROINA [0-0]

[ 3-3] PALMESE – GELA [3-3]

[ 2-1] SANCATALDESE – NOCERINA [0-1]

[ 0-1] PALAZZOLO – ROCCELLA [3-3]

[ 1-1] VIBONESE – GELBISON [1-1]

29 OTTOBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 04 MARZO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 2-0] ACIREALE – EBOLITANA [0-2]

[ 2-1] CITTANOVESE – SANCATALDESE [0-1]

[ 2-0] GELA – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [5-1]

[ 3-1] GELBISON – PALMESE [1-1]

[ 0-5] MESSINA – VIBONESE [0-2]

[ 2-0] NOCERINA – PALAZZOLO [2-0]

[ 3-1] PORTICI – PACECO [2-1]

[ 0-0] ROCCELLA – ERCOLANESE [2-3]

[ 4-2] TROINA – IGEA VIRTUS [2-1]

01 NOVEMBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 18 MARZO 2018 ore 14:30

[ 2-3] ERCOLANESE – TROINA [2-1]

[ 2-2] EBOLITANA – CITTANOVESE [0-1]

[ 3-0] IGEA VIRTUS – GELBISON [1-0]

[ 1-1] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO – PORTICI [0-1]

[ 0-1] PACECO – NOCERINA [0-6]

[ 2-3] PALMESE – ACIREALE [0-1]

[ 2-3] PALAZZOLO – MESSINA [1-3]

[ 0-0] SANCATALDESE – GELA [2-2]

[ 2-0] VIBONESE – ROCCELLA [4-0]

5 NOVEMBRE 2017 ore 14.30 – 25 MARZO 2018 ore 15:00

[ 1-0] ACIREALE – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [3-0]

[ 3-2] CITTANOVESE – PACECO [1-2]

[ 2-1] CITTA’ DI GELA – NOCERINA [0-1]

[ 1-1] GELBISON – SANCATALDESE [2-1]

[ 1-0] MESSINA – IGEA VIRTUS [0-0]

[ 2-2] VIBONESE – ERCOLANESE [3-1]

[ 1-1] PORTICI – PALAZZOLO [2-0]

[ 3-1] ROCCELLA – PALMESE [0-2]

[ 2-1] TROINA – EBOLITANA [3-1]

12 NOVEMBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 29 MARZO 2018 ore 15:00

[ 1-1] ERCOLANESE – MESSINA [1-2]

[ 2-2] EBOLITANA – GELBISON [1-1]

[ 1-0] IGEA VIRTUS – ROCCELLA [1-3]

[ 0-1] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO – CITTANOVESE [0-5]

[ 1-0] NOCERINA – PORTICI [1-1]

[ 2-3] PACECO – GELA [0-3]

[ 2-4] PALMESE – TROINA [0-1]

[ 1-1] PALAZZOLO – VIBONESE [1-1]

[ 3-1] SANCATALDESE – ACIREALE [0-1]

19 NOVEMBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 08 APRILE 2018 ore 15:00

[ 0-2] ERCOLANESE – IGEA VIRTUS [1-0]

[ 2-2] ACIREALE – NOCERINA [0-1]

[ 0-1] CITTANOVESE – PORTICI [0-0]

[ 1-2] GELA – PALAZZOLO [3-2]

[ 1-1] GELBISON – PACECO [3-1]

[ 3-2] MESSINA – EBOLITANA [0-0]

[ 0-0] ROCCELLA – SANCATALDESE [1-1]

[ 2-1] TROINA – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [1-0]

[ 3-1] VIBONESE – PALMESE [3-1]

26 NOVEMBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 15 APRILE 2018 ore 15:00

[ 2-0] EBOLITANA – ROCCELLA [0-4]

[ 0-1] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO – GELBISON [1-3]

[ 1-0] NOCERINA – CITTANOVESE [3-0]

[ 1-2] PACECO – ACIREALE [1-1]

[ 1-1] PALMESE – MESSINA [4-4]

[ 3-0] PORTICI – GELA [1-2]

[ 1-1] PALAZZOLO – ERCOLANESE [0-1]

[ 0-1] IGEA VIRTUS – VIBONESE [1-2]

[ 0-1] SANCATALDESE – TROINA [1-2]

03 DICEMBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 22 APRILE 2018 ore 15:00

[ 2-0] ACIREALE – PORTICI [4-4]

[ 3-1] CITTANOVESE – GELA [0-0]

[ 1-1] GELBISON – NOCERINA [0-0]

[ 2-0] IGEA VIRTUS – PALAZZOLO [1-0]

[ 1-2] MESSINA – SANCATALDESE [2-1]

[ 1-1] ROCCELLA – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO [4-1]

[ 2-1] TROINA – PACECO [2-1]

[ 3-1] VIBONESE – EBOLITANA [3-1]

[ 3-0] ERCOLANESE – PALMESE [2-1]

10 DICEMBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 29 APRILE 2018 ore 15:00

[ 5-0] CITTANOVESE – ACIREALE []

[ 1-1] GELA – GELBISON []

[ 0-0] EBOLITANA – IGEA VIRTUS []

[ 1-1] ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO – VIBONESE []

[ 1-0] NOCERINA – ROCCELLA []

[ 1-2] PACECO – MESSINA []

[ 2-1] PALMESE – PALAZZOLO []

[ 0-1] PORTICI – TROINA []

[ 2-0] SANCATALDESE – ERCOLANESE []

17 DICEMBRE 2017 ore 14:30 – 06 MAGGIO 2018 ore 15:00

[ 0-0] ERCOLANESE – EBOLITANA []

[ 2-2] ACIREALE – GELA []

[ 0-1] GELBISON – PORTICI []

[ 1-0] IGEA VIRTUS – PALMESE []

[ 3-0] MESSINA – ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO []

[ 3-1] ROCCELLA – PACECO []

[ 0-0] PALAZZOLO – CITTANOVESE []

[ 0-1] TROINA – NOCERINA []

[ 2-1] VIBONESE – SANCATALDESE []